Compartir

All Times EST

EASTERN CONFERENCE

North Division

GPWLOLSOLPtsGFGA
Newfoundland3928101057158116
Reading372511105112695
Maine3522111146132102
Worcester4020173043136136
Adirondack3612185130108126
Trois-Rivieres3814222030107138
Norfolk38629121591170

South Division

GPWLOLSOLPtsGFGA
Florida372393251126102
Greenville3821107049125114
South Carolina35229314812796
Jacksonville3723131047126112
Atlanta3820143144112114
Orlando3918164141116128
Savannah341018602687117

WESTERN CONFERENCE

Central Division

GPWLOLSOLPtsGFGA
Indy3927111055147111
Cincinnati362194248124110
Toledo3920144145130115
Wheeling3818164040111118
Kalamazoo371717303793108
Fort Wayne3515144236129138
Iowa36720812389139

Mountain Division

GPWLOLSOLPtsGFGA
Idaho37297105915678
Wichita3923133049134109
Rapid City3920181041132142
Kansas City3616155037117123
Allen3716201033109135
Utah371620103399126
Tulsa3612176131102131

NOTE: Two points are awarded for a win, one point for an overtime or shootout loss. Top four teams in each division advance to playoffs.

Tuesday’s Games

No games scheduled

Wednesday’s Games

Reading 3, Trois-Rivieres 1

Greenville 4, Atlanta 3

Florida 3, South Carolina 2

Newfoundland 6, Cincinnati 1

Allen 3, Kansas City 2

Rapid City at Utah, 9:10 p.m.

Wichita at Idaho, 9:10 p.m.

Thursday’s Games

Savannah at Orlando, 7 p.m.

Friday’s Games

Greenville at Atlanta, ppd

Jacksonville at Indy, 7 p.m.

Toledo at Kalamazoo, 7 p.m.

Trois-Rivieres at Adirondack, 7 p.m.

Reading at Worcester, 7:05 p.m.

Norfolk at Maine, 7:15 p.m.

Orlando at Savannah, 7:30 p.m.

South Carolina at Florida, 7:30 p.m.

Newfoundland at Cincinnati, 7:35 p.m.

Fort Wayne at Iowa, 8:05 p.m.

Tulsa at Allen, 8:05 p.m.

Wheeling at Kansas City, 8:05 p.m.

Rapid City at Utah, 9:10 p.m.

Wichita at Idaho, 9:10 p.m.

Saturday’s Games

Norfolk at Maine, 6 p.m.

Atlanta at Savannah, 7 p.m.

Jacksonville at Indy, 7 p.m.

South Carolina at Florida, 7 p.m.

Trois-Rivieres at Adirondack, 7 p.m.

Worcester at Reading, 7 p.m.

Orlando at Greenville, 7:05 p.m.

Kalamazoo at Toledo, 7:15 p.m.

Newfoundland at Cincinnati, 7:35 p.m.

Fort Wayne at Iowa, 8:05 p.m.

Tulsa at Allen, 8:05 p.m.

Wheeling at Kansas City, 8:05 p.m.

Rapid City at Utah, 9:10 p.m.

Wichita at Idaho, 9:10 p.m.